ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989073
nr 1598 9073
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Ridande män. Signed, numbered 27/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ridande män. Signerad, numrerad 27/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:14:51
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman